- #
- Nazwa
- Marcin Kotwa
- Obecna drużyna
- CCH Team
- Ligi
- PSG Liga A, PSG SuperLiga
- Sezony
- Edycja 2 Sezon Jesień 2026, PSG SuperLiga 2025/26 Edycja 2
PSG Liga A
| Sezon | Klub | G | A | MVP | Mecze | K.Ż | K.CZ | Win Ratio | Klasyfikacja kanadyjska | Klasyfikacja kanadyjska | Karne | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | G.SAM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Łącznie | - | 0 | 0 | 0 |
PSG SuperLiga
| Sezon | Klub | G | A | MVP | Mecze | K.Ż | K.CZ | Win Ratio | Klasyfikacja kanadyjska | Klasyfikacja kanadyjska | Karne | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | G.SAM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| PSG SuperLiga 2025/26 Edycja 2 | CCH Team | 11 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 45.45 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 9.09 | 45.45 | 0 |
| Łącznie | - | 11 | 6 | 0 | 11 | 0 | 0 | 45.45 | 17 | 17 | 0 | 9.09 | 45.45 | 0 |
Podsumowanie kariery
| Sezon | G | A | MVP | Mecze | K.Ż | K.CZ | Win Ratio | Klasyfikacja kanadyjska | Klasyfikacja kanadyjska | Karne | Draw Ratio | Loss Ratio | G.SAM |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Łącznie | 45.45 | 9.09 | 45.45 |
Wyniki
(22-A)
8 - 4(2–2)6–2
PSG SuperLiga
Strzemięcin CCH Team vs GeoTeam |
(20-A)
4 - 3(2–2)2–1
PSG SuperLiga
Rządz Torpedo vs CCH Team |
(19-A)
9 - 2(5–1)4–1
PSG SuperLiga
Mniszek Śródmieście Grudziądz vs CCH Team |
(18-A)
9 - 10(2–6)7–4
PSG SuperLiga
Strzemięcin FC Lotnisko vs CCH Team |
(16-A)
13 - 4(6–2)7–2
PSG SuperLiga
Rządz Skoda Grudziądz BS-Auto vs CCH Team |
(17-A)
2 - 1(0–1)2–0
PSG SuperLiga
Rządz Vetpuls All Stars Grudziądz vs CCH Team |
(12)
5 - 5(2–4)3–1
PSG SuperLiga
Rządz CCH Team vs GeoTeam |
(15)
9 - 2(3–1)6–1
PSG SuperLiga
Strzemięcin CCH Team vs Wisła Grudziądz |
(14)
2 - 8(2–2)0–6
PSG SuperLiga
Rządz CCH Team vs Vetpuls All Stars Grudziądz |
(8)
9 - 3(5–1)4–2
PSG SuperLiga
Strzemięcin CCH Team vs Riders Team |
(9)
1 - 8(1–3)0–5
PSG SuperLiga
Rządz No Name Team vs CCH Team |











